SECOND CHANCE ENTRY

WINNERS


GREAT GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY

DRAW #1


$300 Gift Card
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
GuangliZhangSeattleWA
VicBennettBattle GroundWA
MaryannChenRentonWA
JerryClarkBainbridge IslandWA
GregoryOldsSpokane ValleyWA
AbbyO'RourkeGig HarborWA
DanHericAuburnWA
AndresCardenasEnumclawWA
BonnieLeeKirklandWA
MartiBrunerMercer IslandWA
CharlesGibbsPoulsboWA
JenniferMaresVancouverWA
DonnaBurgerNewcastleWA
PatrickSagdahlFederal WayWA
AllenMillerCentraliaWA
ReneeBrentSeattleWA
JuliaReisMoses LakeWA
ElieMakadVancouverWA
MichaelMonelliCovingtonWA
DennisNguyenAuburnWA
JonadanAshby JRUniversity PlaceWA
JessicaMaurerSumnerWA
ClayZlatnikKennewickWA
PaulFelixOlympiaWA
KarenaCokerAberdeenWA
DesireeGreenFederal WayWA
JamssGatesRedmondWA
TeresaSnyderSpokaneWA
CariAhlstromSeattleWA
RichardLongEverettWA

$200 Gift Card
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Donna HendrixEverettWA
John StecOlallaWA
Sherry WatkinsPuyallupWA
Chris GanwichKennewickWA
Rick StegmanKentWA
Bret MacPhersonSeattleWA
Alexander WilliamsKentWA
Thad McManusPoulsboWA
Susan StovallArlingtonWA
Denise ButlerMukilteoWA
Henry MigalaFederal WayWA
Pak KoongSeattleWA
Hin WongSammamishWA
Sandra KastelicKirklandWA
James ReynoldsRichlandWA

$100 Gift Card
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
JohnLarsonEdmondsWA
RobertHausauer JRSultanWA
KatrinaTuffordMaple ValleyWA
DavidHuskeyLakewoodWA
JeffLyonSouth HillWA
RobertHoodOak HarborWA
LeonardKrauseChehalisWA
PyongSimRentonWA
TammyBlanchetEnumclawWA
SherriSchatzPascoWA
MichelleMartinOlympiaWA
CindyJohnstonMaple ValleyWA
PattiPryorSpokaneWA
BartCramBothellWA
CherylCarleenPuyallupWA
RichardReeseSeattleWA
MarinaLonovaRentonWA
DennisCoatesYelmWA
ElaineFoutyTukwilaWA
AndreaSilvaAuburnWA
SteveManningTacomaWA
JimHofmeisterLiberty LakeWA
GaryPotterSnohomishWA
PatrickHartmanGrahamWA
CherylJenkinsVancouverWA
DaveMitchellKentWA
MichaelEnloeSeaTacWA
TeffanyStoryLake StevensWA
BillMcQuaidBothellWA
AndrewBanSeattleWA
RobertMcMackinEnumclawWA
BradBlackburnTacomaWA
MarilynSwansonTacomaWA
AaronoCooperTacomaWA
MaureenKrauseCarnationWA
MaxineJonesRentonWA
HuiWangAnacortesWA
MarkHeupelBooney LakeWA
FrederickJestrabSteilacoomWA
SueDyment SalazarKirklandWA


SEAHAWKS FEVER

DRAW #2

Fandominiom Prize Package
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
BeckyBeneckeMonroeWA

Gameday Experience Prize Package
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
JerryDumawSpokane ValleyWA
TerryParkerPullmanWA
GladysHedgersOlympiaWA
WilliamSpoonVancouverWA
GrabrielaBakunWoodinvilleWA
JanisWilsonYakimaWA
SuzanneBillings-RyanAberdeenWA
BillGleasonGold BarWA

$100 Seahawks Pro Shop Gift Card
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
WayneKosteleckyPost FallsID
CedricHumphriesBremertonWA
KeerstonMirabalHoquiamWA
JohnKrauseAuburnWA
BrianBennettSpanawayWA
CodyBenderKennewickWA
MikeIyallOlympiaWA
BrianCummnsAuburnWA
StephenKristekMaple ValleyWA
RussellWilsonMoxeeWA
GregOstremBremertonWA
PaulJohnsonLaceyWA

DRAW #1

Fandominiom Prize Package
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
MaureenCegliaOlympiaWA

Gameday Experience Prize Package
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
DarleneHurlbertStanwoodWA
ScottCoulsonEverettWA
ArthurAndersonSeattleWA
ShawnnaHodgesOak HarborWA
RandyWenmanHoquiamWA
JosephLovelessRoyWA
Thanh-MaiNguyenTacomaWA
SeanWatsonGig HarborWA

$100 Seahawks Pro Shop Gift Card
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
YadaThachKentWA
MicheleAlmondSpanawayWA
NesiFaingaFederal WayWA
DavidHulburtSammamishWA
JosephGhiglioneSeattleWA
CathleenRogersLaceyWA
ChristNeonderlynDeer ParkWA
WendieRileyPuyallupWA
GeneSmithSpokaneWA
DonaldWardSeattleWA
BobDowleKennewickWA
DanClemensenBainbridgeWA

TRUCKS AND BUCKS 2017

DRAW #3

2017 TRUCK
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Barrett Travis Bellevue WA

$10,000 CASH
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
JessicaRamilTukwilaWA
GeraldEvensonSpokane ValleyWA
HoaTruongBellevueWA

DRAW #2

2017 TRUCK
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
David Stephenson Spokane Valley WA

$10,000 CASH
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
MichaelStevensTacomaWA
JennyBartolusLongviewWA
StephenSchumannRedmondWA

DRAW #1

2017 TRUCK
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Jared Finney Mead WA

$10,000 CASH
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
TroyFullerTrout LakeWA
KurtAltavillaEverettWA
JesusOseraLakewoodWA

NORTHERN QUEST SLOTS 2017

DRAW #2

FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Ryan Powell Spokane Valley WA
Noe Valencia Pasco WA
Brian Flynn Kennewick WA
Jeanne Wagner Nine Mile Falls WA
Chris Campbell Moses Lake WA
Lorraine Glisson Spokane Valley WA
James Falkner Greenacres WA
Sydney Winfrey-Chavez Spokane Valley WA
Jeremy Dillon Spokane WA
Trudy Holderby Davenport WA
Crystal Oversby Marysville WA
Theresa Brown Spokane WA
Jerome Stark Spokane Valley WA
James Soderquist Richland WA
Claire Fischer Spokane WA
Lucas Stout West Richland WA
Keith Fogarty Spokane WA
David Bateman Kennewick WA
Gerald Clement Kelso WA
Anthony Zimmer Battle Ground WA
Nick Santamaria Longview WA
David Stephenson Spokane Valley WA
Don Jackson Spokane WA
Michelle Rossow Ellensburg WA
Gina Duer Deer Park WA
Chris Lloyd Tonasket WA
David Berg Seattle WA
Jamie Serian Spokane WA
David Hardy Otis Orchards WA
Larry Martin Deer Park WA
Melissa Holland Selah WA
Bernadette Alexander East Wenatchee WA
Victoria Ehrgott Spokane WA
Dustin Sheridan Spokane WA
Elizabeth Hernandez Yakima WA
Steven Shove Gig Harbor WA
Jamie Nelson Spokane WA
Gordon Johnson Battle Ground WA
Eric Tyson Spokane WA
Pat Ransier Richland WA
Nancy Huey Spokane WA
Darlene Furler Seattle WA
Robert Kohlman Bellingham WA
Angela Milatz Spokane WA
James Hedgers Olympia WA
Patrick Patten Tacoma WA
Justin Galles Spokane WA
Natasha Manzo Cheney WA
James Taylor Granite Falls WA
Katherine Kramer Vancouver WA
Maurice Hicks Auburn WA
Darcell Stewart Spokane WA
Carol Saari Renton WA
Lawrence Shultz puyallup WA
Randall Barkley Spokane WA
Daniel Barrios Ellensburg WA
Buster Wagner Spokane WA
Cody Sleep Spokane WA
Mike Naylor Spokane Valley WA
Natanya Adler Enumclaw WA
Cecilia Crow Ellensburg WA
Amy Morby Kennewick WA
Jon Martin Airway Heights WA
Tina Collison Spokane Valley WA
Joyce Croy Kelso WA
Hoa Truong Bellevue WA
Victor Coale Everett WA
Aaron Hollenbeck Kennewick WA
John Brantigan Spokane WA
Jean Zimmer Battle Ground WA
Micki Hannon Hauser ID
Barrett Travis Bellevue WA
Steve Milatz Spokane WA
Johnny Garton Spokane WA
Lisa Sciara Spokane WA
Juan Cardenas Pasco WA
Mark Buchanan Richland WA
Sara Taylor Spokane WA
Patrick Amstutz Ephrata WA
Dennis Gransbery Colfax WA
Bernice Gotta Bellevue WA
Kenneth Moseanko Mead WA
Shelby Tyler Deer Park WA
Michael Barber Battle Ground WA
Michael Householder Benton City WA

DRAW #1

FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Gary Booher Connell WA
Michael Cummings Puyallup WA
Dana Soderquist Richland WA
George Browne Airway Heights WA
Brenten Yates Edmonds WA
Dean Brown Spokane WA
Wendy Kuespert Kennewick WA
Mary Shelton Moses Lake WA
Ryan Bloomfield Naches WA
Shari Takehana Pasco WA
Fausto Silva Issaquah WA
Justin Cargill West Richland WA
Jarren March Anacortes WA
Jeremy Ross Tacoma WA
Yang Pak Lakewood WA
Ellis Bishop Spokane WA
Zechariah Rasmussen Spokane Valley WA
Patty Jorgenson Kelso WA
Victor Sims West Richland WA
Richard Pirtle Kennewick WA
Jeff Lorenzen Spokane WA
Dawn Rhodes Reardan WA
JudyLynn Reilly Nine Mile Falls WA
Jeff Kempe Renton WA
Lee Pitts Liberty Lake WA
Vicky Montgomery Auburn WA
Dominick Salois Mead WA
Bruce House Snohomish WA
Charlie Seger Benton City WA
Donald Brittain Snohomish WA
Michael Holland Selah WA
Joyce Jackson Spokane WA
Jana Naab Moses Lake WA
Ken Collins Arlington WA
Vikki Butler West Richland WA
Shane Haddon Spokane Valley WA
Joseph Traxler Spokane WA
Julie Sleep Spokane WA
Marlyce Smith Spanaway WA
RaKeisha Sampson Seattle WA
Jeffrey Howes Tacoma WA
Chris Thompson Richland WA
Paula Hlastala Seattle WA
Donna Fortune Kettle Falls WA
Gina Senekham Pasco WA
Jamie Camp Moses Lake WA
Rusty Purcell Spokane valley WA
Stephen Emmert Tacoma WA
Terrance Cooper Spokane WA
Brad Gassman Spokane WA
Heather Lindley Wenatchee WA
Bert Aikins Spokane Valley WA
Stephen Schumann Redmond WA
Richard Schultz Spokane Valley WA
Edward Commins Spokane WA
Carol DeMuth Spokane WA
Greg Sporn Spokane Valley WA
Walter Furler Seattle WA
Justin Irvine Lake Stevens WA
Sherry Morehead Spokane Valley WA
Michael Saari Renton WA
Kerri Beyerle Camas WA
Gladys Hedgers Olympia WA
Karin Coughlan Kennewick WA
Stacy Drury Spokane WA
Alice Smith Oroville WA
Wanda Ball Elk WA
Ashley Eppinger Silverdale WA
Nick Powell Airway Heights WA
Launita Garceau Renton WA
Janeal Patterson Eatonville WA
John Foster Puyallup WA
Bonnie Powell Airway Heights WA
Rick Geissler Spokane WA
Tecia Purcell Spokane Valley WA
Roseanna Victor Spokane WA
Austin Crhystal Spokane WA
Jeremy Jenkin West Richland WA
Chad Bassen Spokane WA
Eva Froemke Ritzville WA
Melissa Teske Ellensburg WA
Stephen Jennings Ellensburg WA
Gary Hill Auburn WA
Randy Pardee Spanaway WA
Stuart Cartwright Silverdale WA
Tom Cheyney Spokane Valley WA
Traci Shauvin Spokane WA
P Jacob Berghoff Spokane Valley WA
Deanne Cuevas Spokane WA
Guy Cummings Longview WA

POWERBALL POWER CRUISE

DRAW #2

BALCONY
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
John Duncan Des Moines WA
Jeff Blair Tacoma WA
David Longnecker Olympia WA
William Harbert Edmonds WA
Aslan Schue Woodinville WA
Michelle Lopez Petersburg AK
Darcy Jackson Richland WA
OCEAN VIEW
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Paul Shearer Vancouver WA
Chun Pak Federal Way WA
Doug Petre Kirkland WA
INTERIOR
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Kathleen Yastrum Auburn WA
Janene Gore Tacoma WA
Stacy MacFarlane Puyallup WA

DRAW #1

BALCONY
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Richard Bratlee Tacoma WA
Terry Litke Yakima WA
Jerry Pittman Ridgefield WA
Andrew Turella Bellevue WA
Maria Sandoval Pasco WA
Victoria Agapov Issaquah WA
OCEAN VIEW
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Amelia Utehs Camas WA
Susan Chesser Electric City WA
Danielle Wilcox Waitsburg WA
INTERIOR
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Richard Hayes Spokane WA
Alan Bittner Vancouver WA
Cynthia Carris Spokane Valley WA

SOUNDERS FC 2017

DRAW #2

2018 SEASON TICKETS
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Greg Hughes Bothell WA
FRAMED MLS CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Jim Culp Olympia WA
GAME DAY EXPERIENCE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Randy McBride Pasco WA
Nathan Hall Seattle WA
Melody Werner Lynnwood WA
Quach Troung Kent WA

DRAW #1

2018 SEASON TICKETS
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Scott Henry Gig Harbor WA
FRAMED MLS CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Gary Grayson Des Moines WA
GAME DAY EXPERIENCE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE
Carla Eclamd Lake Forest Park WA
Sohel Azhar Shoreline WA
Kathy Keighan Bonney Lake WA
John Miller Vancouver WA